Is Organic Probiotic Yogurt, Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Mango, Skim Milk Powder, Organic Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis And Lactobacillus Paracasei), No Gelatine No Gluten, No

Check Organic Probiotic Yogurt, Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Probiotic Yogurt, Mango is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Organic Probiotic Yogurt, Mango | Spoonful