Is ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COATED CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go