Is Organic Protein Oats, 32 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Organic Whole Grain Oat Flakes.

Check Organic Protein Oats, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Organic Protein Oats, 32 OZ | Spoonful