Is ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER - 150G BULK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Psyllium Husk (Platago Ovata)

Check ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER - 150G BULK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER - 150G BULK is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingMeal Prep