Is Organic Puffed Squares Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic quinoa, organic coconut oil, organic cheddar cheese (milk, cultures, salt enzymes), organic tapioca solids, organic broccoli powder, natural cheese flavor, sea salt, paprika extract.

Check Organic Puffed Squares Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich