Is Organic Puffs Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEGERMED CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC CASHEW PROTEIN, ORGANIC PEANUT OIL ORGANIC WALNUT PROTEIN, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SESAME FLOUR, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN, ORGANIC SOY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC DRIED EGG WHITES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check Organic Puffs Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Puffs Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


