Is Organic Pulled Jackfruit - Chicken-Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Jackfruit, Coconut Milk, Purified Water, Onion, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt

Check Organic Pulled Jackfruit - Chicken-Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pulled Jackfruit - Chicken-Style is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go