Is Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (Gluten Free), Pumpkin Seed Butter, Honey, Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Sea Salt
Check Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Pumpkin Fudge Energy Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


