Is Organic Pumpkin Seeds Prepackaged - 11 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seeds.

Check Organic Pumpkin Seeds Prepackaged - 11 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pumpkin Seeds Prepackaged - 11 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking