Is Organic Pumpkin Spice Coffee - Capsules, 4.6 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic arabica coffee, natural flavor, fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa

Check Organic Pumpkin Spice Coffee - Capsules, 4.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pumpkin Spice Coffee - Capsules, 4.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking