Is Organic Pure Anatolia Sun Dried Organic Mulberries Unsulfured Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Organic Mulberries.

Check Organic Pure Anatolia Sun Dried Organic Mulberries Unsulfured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingBreakfast