Is Organic Pure Boost Vitamin C Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acerola Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Camu Camu Juice, Organic Passionfruit Juice, Organic Dragonfruit Juice, Organic Cayenne Pepper.
Check Organic Pure Boost Vitamin C Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pure Boost Vitamin C Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Pure Boost Vitamin C Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


