Is ORGANIC PURE DATE SYRUP, PURE DATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES.

Check ORGANIC PURE DATE SYRUP, PURE DATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PURE DATE SYRUP, PURE DATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingSnacking