Is Organic & Pure Green Tea Organic Decaf - 18 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic decaffeinated green tea leaves
Check Organic & Pure Green Tea Organic Decaf - 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic & Pure Green Tea Organic Decaf - 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


