Is Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Stone-ground Green Tea Leaves
Check Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie


