Is Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Stone-ground Green Tea Leaves

Check Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pure Stone-Ground Matcha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie