Is Organic Quinoa - 30oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa.
Check Organic Quinoa - 30oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Quinoa - 30oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Quinoa - 30oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad ToppingMeal Prep


