Is Organic Quinoa - 48oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa.
Check Organic Quinoa - 48oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Quinoa - 48oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Quinoa - 48oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladBreakfast


