Is Organic Quinoa (5lb) by Naturevibe Botanicals, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Chenopodium quinoa | Rich in Protein, Iron & Fiber. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Quinoa

Check Organic Quinoa (5lb) by Naturevibe Botanicals, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Chenopodium quinoa | Rich in Protein, Iron & Fiber. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Quinoa (5lb) by Naturevibe Botanicals, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | Chenopodium quinoa | Rich in Protein, Iron & Fiber. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad