Is Organic Quinoa And Brown Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, WHOLE GRAIN RED QUINOA*, SUNFLOWER OIL*+, WHOLE GRAIN BLACK QUINOA, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, MINCED GARLIC, PARSLEY*, BLACK PEPPER*.

Check Organic Quinoa And Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.