Is Organic Quinoa And Brown Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*, WHOLE GRAIN RED QUINOA*, SUNFLOWER OIL*+, WHOLE GRAIN BLACK QUINOA, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, MINCED GARLIC, PARSLEY*, BLACK PEPPER*.

Check Organic Quinoa And Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.