Is Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice With Garlic & Lentils Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Brown Water Whole Grain Brown Rice*, Green Lentils*, Black Quinoa*, Red Quinoa*, Less Than 2% Of: Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder*, Dehydrated Garlic*, Onion Powder*, Minced Garlic*, Parsley*, Black Pepper*, Sunflower Oil*. * Organic.

Check Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice With Garlic & Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDipping