Is Organic Quinoa - Canadian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Quinoa Grain

Check Organic Quinoa - Canadian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Quinoa - Canadian is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep