Is ORGANIC QUINOA + OAT PANCAKE MIX WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
QUINOA* (39.3%), OATS* (36.7%), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (12%) (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), CANE SUGAR* (7.7%), BAKING POWDER (2.7%), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (1.3%) AND SALT (0.3%).
Check ORGANIC QUINOA + OAT PANCAKE MIX WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC QUINOA + OAT PANCAKE MIX WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC QUINOA + OAT PANCAKE MIX WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


