Is ORGANIC QUINOA PRONOUNCED KEEN-WAH, QUINOA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Quinoa

Check ORGANIC QUINOA PRONOUNCED KEEN-WAH, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC QUINOA PRONOUNCED KEEN-WAH, QUINOA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep