Is Organic Quinoa - Red & White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Quinoa Grain, Organic White Quinoa Grain
Check Organic Quinoa - Red & White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Quinoa - Red & White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Quinoa - Red & White is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaMetro
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


