Is Organic Rainbow Salad, 7.6 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Salad: Lettuce*, Bell Pepper*, Carrot*, Chioggia Beet* or Radish* (When Seasonally Available), Pumpkin Seed*, Beet*, Cabbage*, Micro Radish* Dressing: Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Lemon Juice*, Garlic*, Himalayan Pink Salt *=Organic

Check Organic Rainbow Salad, 7.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go