Is ORGANIC RAINBOW SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE MIX Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC MACA POWDER, ORGANIC CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC MESQUITE POWDER, ORGANIC CORDYCEPS MUSHROOM, ORGANIC NONI POWDER, ORGANIC BLUE-GREEN ALGAE (BODY LOVE), ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC RAW ACAI POWDER, ORGANIC CAMU CAMU BERRY POWDER, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT POWDER, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN (GROUND), ORGANIC CAYANNE POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC RAINBOW SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RAINBOW SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinking


