Is Organic Ramen Broth Chicken Miso Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FAT, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED RED MISO (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC RICE, SEA SALT, YEAST), ORGANIC DRIED TAMARI SOY SAUCE (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER

Check Organic Ramen Broth Chicken Miso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupMeal Prep