Is Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Groats

Check Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Buckwheat Groats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSaladSide Dish