Is Organic Raw Cacao Nibs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Éclats de fèves de cacao cru bio

Check Organic Raw Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking