Is Organic Raw Cacao Nibs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Éclats de fèves de cacao cru bio

Check Organic Raw Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking