Is Organic Raw Carrot Soup, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice, Avocado, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice, Olive Oil, Basil, Mint, Himalayan Pink Salt, Garlic, Cayenne ,Organic, Tree Nu

Check Organic Raw Carrot Soup, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Carrot Soup, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep