Is ORGANIC RAW HEMP PROTEIN POWDER - 840G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hemp Protein Powder
Check ORGANIC RAW HEMP PROTEIN POWDER - 840G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RAW HEMP PROTEIN POWDER - 840G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, ORGANIC
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC RAW HEMP PROTEIN POWDER - 840G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBakingMeal Prep


