Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Raw Milk Medium Cheddar - 31% MF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Lactose Free 31% M, F, 39% Moisture

Check Organic Raw Milk Medium Cheddar - 31% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Milk Medium Cheddar - 31% MF is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Organic Raw Milk Medium Cheddar - 31% MF | Spoonful