Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shelled Hemp Seed

Check ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsNational Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Dried, Granule

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G | Spoonful