Is ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Shelled Hemp Seed
Check ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
ORGANIC RAW HONEY
Where to buy
ORGANIC RAW SHELLED HEMP HEARTS - 340G is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsNational Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Dried, Granule
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


