Is Organic Raw Walnut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS. CONTAINS WALNUTS.

Check Organic Raw Walnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing