Is FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC DATES (WITH ORGANIC OAT COATING), ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS.

Check FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSaladSnacking