Is Organic Really Seedy Rolled Tortilla 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn, Organic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Organic Brown Rice, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Brown Flaxseeds, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Quinoa, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt
Check Organic Really Seedy Rolled Tortilla 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Really Seedy Rolled Tortilla 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Really Seedy Rolled Tortilla 5.5oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


