Is Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Cabbage, Red Beets, Pear, Salt, Ginger, Cilantro, Garlic, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Beet & Red Cabbage Sauerkraut Salad is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing