Is Organic Red Corn Tortilla Chips, Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil, Red Beet Powder (Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin), Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide (Hydrated Lime), Organic

Check Organic Red Corn Tortilla Chips, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Corn Tortilla Chips, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping