Is Organic Red Leaf Lettuce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Leaf Lettuce
Check Organic Red Leaf Lettuce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Red Leaf Lettuce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Red Leaf Lettuce is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


