Is Organic Red Lentils Instant Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rend Lentil Flakes, Pre-cooked And Gluten-free Certified

Check Organic Red Lentils Instant Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Lentils Instant Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseBreakfast ItemSoup BaseSnacking