Is Organic Red Pepper - 1.3oz - Good & Gather ™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Pepper.

Check Organic Red Pepper - 1.3oz - Good & Gather ™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Pepper - 1.3oz - Good & Gather ™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking