Is Organic Red Quinoa, 10 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan – by Food to Live Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa

Check Organic Red Quinoa, 10 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Red Quinoa, 10 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish