Is Organic Red Quinoa Grain: 1 Lb - Non-GMO Sprouting Seeds, Cooking & Recipes, Pilaf Cereal, Grinding for Gluten-Free Flour & More Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Quinoa
Check Organic Red Quinoa Grain: 1 Lb - Non-GMO Sprouting Seeds, Cooking & Recipes, Pilaf Cereal, Grinding for Gluten-Free Flour & More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Red Quinoa Grain: 1 Lb - Non-GMO Sprouting Seeds, Cooking & Recipes, Pilaf Cereal, Grinding for Gluten-Free Flour & More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Red Quinoa Grain: 1 Lb - Non-GMO Sprouting Seeds, Cooking & Recipes, Pilaf Cereal, Grinding for Gluten-Free Flour & More is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


