Is ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR.
Check ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


