Is Organic Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic reduced fat milk, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa (organic cocoa, organic cocoa processed with alkali), salt, gellan gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Organic Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


