Is Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Canola Oil.

Check Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Refried Black Beans 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep